Evan Farmer (2)

Real Name:
Evan Ragland Farmer, Jr.
Profile:
Evan Ragland Farmer, Jr. (born July 28, 1972) is an American actor, musician, designer, songwriter, television personality, and author.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3226370]

Artist

Evan Farmer (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

TVT 6840-2 Evan Farmer (2) - 2Ge+her Again album art 2Ge+her 2Ge+her - 2Ge+her Again(CD, Album) TVT Records TVT 6840-2 US 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Evan Farmer (2) - 2Ge+her Again album art 2Ge+her 2Ge+her - 2Ge+her Again (Album) TVT Records US 2000 Sell This Version
TVT 6800-2 Evan Farmer (2) - Music From The MTV Original TV Movie album art 2Ge+her 2Ge+her - Music From The MTV Original TV Movie(CD, Album) TVT Soundtrax TVT 6800-2 US 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TVT 6800-2 Evan Farmer (2) - Music From The MTV Original TV Movie album art 2Ge+her You're My Baby Girl 2Ge+her - Music From The MTV Original TV Movie(CD, Album) TVT Soundtrax TVT 6800-2 US 2000 Sell This Version