Michael Cuccione

Real Name:
Michael James Cuccione
Profile:
Michael James Cuccione, born January 5, 1985 in Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada, and died January 13, 2001, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada of Hodgkin's lymphoma (cancer), was a member of MTV's mock boygroup 2ge+her and founder of the Michael Cuccione Foundation.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3226371]

Artist

Michael Cuccione Discography Tracks

Albums

cucci-01 Michael Cuccione - Make A Difference album art Michael Cuccione Make A Difference(CD, Album) Pacific North CD And Cassette cucci-01 Canada 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

2010281 Michael Cuccione - Messages From Above - Hope, Faith And Love album art Michael Cuccione Messages From Above - Hope, Faith And Love(CD, Comp) Spin Digital Media Corporation 2010281 Canada 2001 Sell This Version