Bahar

Bahar

Real Name:
Bahar Tabib Ghaffari
Profile:
Bahar is a German R&B and soul singer, born June 3rd, 1984 in Iran. Has been living in the Kreuzberg borough of Westberlin since 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a322647]

Artist

Bahar Discography Tracks

Albums

none Bahar Borderline(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Carlos Records none Germany 2010