Ad

Joe Babcock

Real Name:Joseph Teddy Babcock
Profile:

American country musician, singer and songwriter.
Member of The Nashville Edition and Cowboy Joe & The Babcocks,

Born: February 5, 1932 in North Loup, Nebraska

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com , namm.org
In Groups:The Nashville Edition
Variations:
Viewing All | Joe Babcock

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0