Joe Babcock

Joe Babcock

Real Name:
Joseph Teddy Babcock
Profile:
American country musician, member of The Nashville Edition and Cowboy Joe & The Babcocks, born 1932.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a322824]

Artist

Joe Babcock Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

JB - 1001 Joe Babcock Johnny's Home To Stay(7", Promo) Independent Artists (2) JB - 1001 US Unknown Sell This Version