Guy Mardel

Guy Mardel

Real Name:
Mardochée Elkoubi
Profile:
French singer born on June 30, 1944 in Oran
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a322933]

Artist

Guy Mardel Discography Tracks

Albums

Guy Mardel Guy Mardel Diresa Spain 1974 Sell This Version
9123 500 Guy Mardel Un Homme Parmi Les Autre...(LP, Album, Gat) MM Records (3) 9123 500 France 1977 Sell This Version
Guy Mardel Guy Mardel (Album) Versailles France 1981 Sell This Version
AZVF-47016, AZ-VF-47016 Guy Mardel N'Avoue Jamais(LP, Album) Disc'AZ, Disc'AZ AZVF-47016, AZ-VF-47016 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP 958, AZ 958 Guy Mardel Si Tu N'y Crois Pas(7", EP) Disc'AZ, Disc'AZ EP 958, AZ 958 France 1964 Sell This Version
Guy Mardel N'Avoue Jamais (EP, Single) Disc'AZ, Disc'AZ France 1965 Sell This Version
HAZ 277-06 Guy Mardel Guy Mardel Canta En Español(7", EP) Disc'Az, Hispavox HAZ 277-06 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
J 35064 Guy Mardel N' Avoue Jamais (7") Disques Vogue J 35064 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
J 35064x45 Guy Mardel N'Avoue Jamais / S'il Pleut Aujord'hui(7", Single) Disques Vogue J 35064x45 1965 Sell This Version
AZ 1192 Guy Mardel S'Il Pleut Aujourd'hui(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 1192 France 1965 Sell This Version
AZ 1203 Guy Mardel Je Voudrais L'Oublier / J'Avais Un Château(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 1203 France 1965 Sell This Version
HAZ 277-05 Guy Mardel Gran Festival De Eurovision 1965(7", EP) Disc'Az, Hispavox HAZ 277-05 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
EP 1 014, AZ EP 1014 Guy Mardel Toi Et Moi(7", EP) Disc'Az, Disc'Az EP 1 014, AZ EP 1014 France 1965 Sell This Version
DV 14380 Guy Mardel Sans Rien Me Dire(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14380 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
HAZ 277-05 Guy Mardel Gran Festival De Eurovision 1965(7") Disc'Az, Hispavox HAZ 277-05 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
45-STU 42210 Guy Mardel N'Avoue Jamais(7", Single) Disc'Az 45-STU 42210 Denmark 1965 Sell This Version
EP 987, AZ 987 Guy Mardel Je Voudrais L'Oublier(7", EP) Disc'AZ, Disc'AZ EP 987, AZ 987 France 1965 Sell This Version
J 35070x45 Guy Mardel Pensa Un Poco A Me / Non Dire Mai(7") Disques Vogue J 35070x45 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
HAZ 277-10 Guy Mardel Guy Mardel Canta En Español(7", EP) Disc'Az HAZ 277-10 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
EP 1031, AZ EP 1031 Guy Mardel Je Me Souviens De T'Avoir Oubliée(7", EP) Disc'AZ, Disc'AZ EP 1031, AZ EP 1031 France 1966 Sell This Version
AZ-4331 Guy Mardel Toi Et Moi / Monsieur Plum(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ-4331 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
AZ 10.266 Guy Mardel L'amour Toujours L'amour(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 10.266 France 1966 Sell This Version
Guy Mardel Qui N'aime Pas Les Filles ? (Single) CBS France 1967 Sell This Version
H - 219 Guy Mardel Canta En Español - Cancion De La Felicidad(7", Single) Hispavox H - 219 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
EP 1097 Guy Mardel Tu Es La Plus Belle(7", EP) Disc'AZ EP 1097 France 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit