Art Sullivan

Art Sullivan

Real Name:
Marc Liénart van Lidth de Jeude
Profile:
Belgian singer, born on November 22, 1950. He's a far nephew of Belgian Queen Mathilde.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a322943]

Artist

Art Sullivan Discography Tracks

Albums

67 010 Art Sullivan Art Sullivan(LP) Disques Carrere 67 010 France 1972 Sell This Version
67.099 Art Sullivan Petite Demoiselle(LP, Album) Disques Apollo 67.099 France 1975 Sell This Version
IMLS-30.011 Art Sullivan Art Em Portugal(LP) Disques Apollo IMLS-30.011 Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Sur Le Bord D'Une Vie (Album) Philips Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
40.182 Art Sullivan Art Sullivan(LP, Album) Philips 40.182 Venezuela 1977 Sell This Version
MILP 10056 Art Sullivan Tendresse(LP, Album) Minos (2) MILP 10056 Greece 1979 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Art Sullivan (Album) Pronit, Tonpress Poland 1980 Sell This Version
74321195792 Art Sullivan On Me Dit Que Je Suis Fou(CD, Album) Président 74321195792 France 1994 Sell This Version
465 969-2 Art Sullivan Le Citoyen Numéroté(CD, Album) Universal Music France 465 969-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
0153186 Art Sullivan Couleur Verre(CD, Album) Warner Music France 0153186 France 2002 Sell This Version
105 000-5 Art Sullivan T'Arrête Pas(CD, Album) WEA 105 000-5 France 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Art Sullivan Ensemble (Single) Carrere, Carrere Greece 1972 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Revoir (Single) Carrere Madagascar 1972 Sell This Version
6061 205 Art Sullivan Adieu, Sois Heureuse / Joelle(7", Single) Carrere 6061 205 Greece 1972 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Adieu, Sois Heureuse (Single) Disques Carrere Lebanon 1973 Sell This Version
49.020 Art Sullivan Petite Fille Aux Yeux Bleus(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.020 France 1973 Sell This Version
49.048 Art Sullivan Une Larme D'amour(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.048 France 1973 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Donne, Donne-Moi (Single) Carrere France 1974 Sell This Version
P 30574 Art Sullivan Muy Juntos(7", Single) Poplandia P 30574 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Petite Demoiselle (Single) Carrere Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Un Ocean De Caresses (Single) Carrere France 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Viens Prés De Moi (Single) Disques Apollo Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Jenny (Single) Disques Apollo Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
31644 Art Sullivan Petite Demoiselle(7", TP) Capitol Records 31644 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan Vivre D'Amour, Besoin D'Amour (Single) Disques Apollo Portugal 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit