Art Sullivan

Real Name:
Marc Liénart van Lidth de Jeude
Profile:
Belgian singer, born on November 22, 1950. He's a far nephew of Belgian Queen Mathilde.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

67 010 Art Sullivan - Art Sullivan album art Art Sullivan Art Sullivan(LP) Disques Carrere 67 010 France 1972 Sell This Version
67.099 Art Sullivan - Petite Demoiselle album art Art Sullivan Petite Demoiselle(LP, Album) Disques Apollo 67.099 France 1975 Sell This Version
IMLS-30.011 Art Sullivan - Art Em Portugal album art Art Sullivan Art Em Portugal(LP) Disques Apollo IMLS-30.011 Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Sur Le Bord D'Une Vie album art Art Sullivan Sur Le Bord D'Une Vie (Album) Philips Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
40.182 Art Sullivan - Art Sullivan album art Art Sullivan Art Sullivan(LP, Album) Philips 40.182 Venezuela 1977 Sell This Version
MILP 10056 Art Sullivan - Tendresse album art Art Sullivan Tendresse(LP, Album) Minos (2) MILP 10056 Greece 1979 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Art Sullivan album art Art Sullivan Art Sullivan (Album) Pronit, Tonpress Poland 1980 Sell This Version
74321195792 Art Sullivan - On Me Dit Que Je Suis Fou album art Art Sullivan On Me Dit Que Je Suis Fou(CD, Album) Président 74321195792 France 1994 Sell This Version
465 969-2 Art Sullivan - Le Citoyen Numéroté album art Art Sullivan Le Citoyen Numéroté(CD, Album) Universal Music France 465 969-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
0153186 Art Sullivan - Couleur Verre album art Art Sullivan Couleur Verre(CD, Album) Warner Music France 0153186 France 2002 Sell This Version
105 000-5 Art Sullivan - T'Arrête Pas album art Art Sullivan T'Arrête Pas(CD, Album) WEA 105 000-5 France 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Art Sullivan - Ensemble album art Art Sullivan Ensemble (Single) Carrere, Carrere Greece 1972 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Revoir album art Art Sullivan Revoir (Single) Carrere Madagascar 1972 Sell This Version
6061 205 Art Sullivan - Adieu, Sois Heureuse / Joelle album art Art Sullivan Adieu, Sois Heureuse / Joelle(7", Single) Carrere 6061 205 Greece 1972 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Adieu, Sois Heureuse album art Art Sullivan Adieu, Sois Heureuse (Single) Disques Carrere Lebanon 1973 Sell This Version
49.020 Art Sullivan - Petite Fille Aux Yeux Bleus album art Art Sullivan Petite Fille Aux Yeux Bleus(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.020 France 1973 Sell This Version
49.048 Art Sullivan - Une Larme D'amour album art Art Sullivan Une Larme D'amour(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.048 France 1973 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Donne, Donne-Moi album art Art Sullivan Donne, Donne-Moi (Single) Carrere France 1974 Sell This Version
P 30574 Art Sullivan - Muy Juntos album art Art Sullivan Muy Juntos(7", Single) Poplandia P 30574 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Petite Demoiselle album art Art Sullivan Petite Demoiselle (Single) Carrere Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Un Ocean De Caresses album art Art Sullivan Un Ocean De Caresses (Single) Carrere France 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Viens Prés De Moi album art Art Sullivan Viens Prés De Moi (Single) Disques Apollo Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Jenny  album art Art Sullivan Jenny (Single) Disques Apollo Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
31644 Art Sullivan - Petite Demoiselle album art Art Sullivan Petite Demoiselle(7", TP) Capitol Records 31644 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Art Sullivan - Vivre D'Amour, Besoin D'Amour album art Art Sullivan Vivre D'Amour, Besoin D'Amour (Single) Disques Apollo Portugal 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit