Alfred Hitchcock

Real Name:
Sir Alfred Joseph Hitchcock
Profile:
Born August 13th, 1899, in London - died April 29th, 1980, in Los Angeles.

British film director and producer.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Alfred Hitchcock - Music To Be Murdered By album art Alfred Hitchcock Music To Be Murdered By (Album) Imperial UK 1958 Sell This Version
Alfred Hitchcock - Alfred Hitchcock Presents Ghost Stories For Young People album art Alfred Hitchcock Alfred Hitchcock Presents Ghost Stories For Young People (Album) Golden Records (2) US 1962 Sell This Version
MR-1162 Alfred Hitchcock - Bela Lugosi Meets Alfred Hitchcock album art Alfred Hitchcock, Bela Lugosi Alfred Hitchcock, Bela Lugosi - Bela Lugosi Meets Alfred Hitchcock(LP) Radiola MR-1162 US 1987 Sell This Version
HTC90 Alfred Hitchcock - Alfred Hitchcock Presents Ghost Stories For Young People album art Alfred Hitchcock Alfred Hitchcock Presents Ghost Stories For Young People(Cass, Album) Wonderland Records HTC90 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
HID-64661, 564 661-2 Alfred Hitchcock - Alfred Hitchcock Presents... Signatures In Suspense album art Alfred Hitchcock Alfred Hitchcock Presents... Signatures In Suspense(CD) Hip-O Records, Hip-O Records HID-64661, 564 661-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
PUR1388 Alfred Hitchcock Alfred Hitchcock Presents Ghost Stories For Young People(CD, Album) Image Entertainment PUR1388 US 2001 Sell This Version
544 772-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Frenzy - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Frenzy - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 772-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 761-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Im Schatten Des Zweifels - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Im Schatten Des Zweifels - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 761-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 775-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Saboteure album art Alfred Hitchcock Saboteure(Cass) Karussell 544 775-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 774-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Psycho album art Alfred Hitchcock Psycho(Cass) Karussell 544 774-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 771-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Frenzy - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Frenzy - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 771-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 780-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Der zerrissene Vorhang - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Der zerrissene Vorhang - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 780-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 779-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Topas - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Topas - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 779-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 764-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Familiengrab - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Familiengrab - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 764-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 762-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Im Schatten Des Zweifels - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Im Schatten Des Zweifels - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 762-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 781-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Der zerrissene Vorhang - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Der zerrissene Vorhang - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 781-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 778-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Topas - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Topas - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 778-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 777-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Marnie - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Marnie - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 777-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 746-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Die Vögel - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Die Vögel - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 746-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 776-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Marnie - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Marnie - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 776-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 763-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Familiengrab - Teil 1 album art Alfred Hitchcock Familiengrab - Teil 1(Cass) Karussell 544 763-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
544 747-4 Alfred Hitchcock - Die Vögel - Teil 2 album art Alfred Hitchcock Die Vögel - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 544 747-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
060249812729 Alfred Hitchcock - Die Grosse Hitchcock Box album art Alfred Hitchcock Die Grosse Hitchcock Box(3xCD, Album) Universal 060249812729 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Alfred Hitchcock - The Paradine Case album art Alfred Hitchcock The Paradine Case(File, AAC, Album, 256) Saland Publishing none 2008
VCL-0511-1119 Alfred Hitchcock - The Alfred Hitchcock Hour Original Television Soundtrack Volume one album art Bernard Herrmann, Alfred Hitchcock Bernard Herrmann, Alfred Hitchcock - The Alfred Hitchcock Hour Original Television Soundtrack Volume one(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Varèse Sarabande VCL-0511-1119 USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version