Rest (7)

Real Name:
Adam Soptík
Profile:
Czech rapper from Prague. Member of Ty Nikdy Label.
Born in 1986 in Trenčín (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3231467]

Artist

Rest (7) Discography Tracks

Albums

Rest (7) - Premiéra album art Rest (7) & DJ Fatte Rest (7) & DJ Fatte - Premiéra (Album) Ty Nikdy Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
TNKD021 Rest (7) - Střepy album art Rest (7) & DJ Fatte Rest (7) & DJ Fatte - Střepy(CD, Album, Dig) Ty Nikdy TNKD021 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
none Rest (7) - Restart album art Rest (7) Restart(CD, Album) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rest (7) - Čas Hulit album art Rest (7) Čas Hulit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2016
none Rest (7) - Víc Klidu album art Rest (7) Víc Klidu(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2017
none Rest (7) - Ready album art Rest (7) Ready(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2018
none Rest (7) - Kredit album art Rest (7) Kredit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ty Nikdy none Czech Republic 2018