Stephen Singleton

Real Name:
Stephen Barry Singleton
Profile:
English new wave / synth-pop saxophonist, born 17 April 1959 in Sheffield.

For the US songwriter, engineer, producer, son of Shelby S Singleton Jr., see Steve Singleton (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Stephen Singleton - Stephen Singleton album art Stephen Singleton Stephen Singleton(CD, Promo) Stephen Singleton none UK 2006 Sell This Version