Denise Rich

Real Name:
Denise Eisenberg Rich
Profile:
American-born Austrian singer-songwriter, socialite, philanthropist and political fundraiser, born 26 January 1944 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Denise Rich - Sweet Pain Of Love album art Denise Rich Sweet Pain Of Love MCA Records UK & Europe 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Denise Rich - We Walked Away From A Love Affair / Wind In My Soul album art Denise Rich We Walked Away From A Love Affair / Wind In My Soul (Single) MCA Records Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Denise Rich - Sweet Pain Of Love album art Denise Rich Sweet Pain Of Love (Single) Foundry Records UK 1987 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Denise Rich - Songs album art Denise Rich Songs(CD, Comp, Promo) Denise Rich Songs none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Denise Rich - Musica Latina album art Denise Rich Musica Latina(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Denise Rich Songs none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Denise Rich - Hidden Treasures Volume One album art Denise Rich Hidden Treasures Volume One(CD, Comp, Dig) Denise Rich Songs none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit