Black Coffee

Black Coffee

Real Name:
Nkosinathi Innocent Maphumulo
Profile:
South African producer and DJ, born March 11, 1976 in Durban, Kwazulu, South Africa.
Sites:
Aliases:

Black Coffee Discography

Albums

MESH010 Black Coffee Africa Rising (Deluxe Album)(2xCD, Album, Dlx + CD, Mixed) Soulistic Music, Music & Entertainment Solutions Hub: MESH MESH010 South Africa 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FC01 Black Coffee Supersoul Deluxe(12") Funky Chocolate FC01 France 2000 Sell This Version
FC02 Black Coffee Harlem Connection(12") Funky Chocolate FC02 France 2001 Sell This Version
Braxton Holmes & Black Coffee Braxton Holmes & Black Coffee - Funky People Volume 1 Funky Chocolate France 2002 Sell This Version