Little Nikki

Real Name:
Nicole Shortland
Profile:
Singer and songwriter from London, United Kingdom, born 5 March 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Little Nikki
[a3232723]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Little Nikki - Intro Intro album art Little Nikki Intro Intro (Single) Be-Union, Sony Music, Deconstruction UK 2012 Sell This Version
Little Nikki - Little Nikki Says album art Little Nikki Little Nikki Says (Single) Be-Union UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Little Nikki - Where I'm Coming From album art Little Nikki Where I'm Coming From(4xFile, MP3, Single, VBR) Deconstruction, Be-Union none UK 2013
none Little Nikki - Wanna Go album art Maxsta Featuring Little Nikki Maxsta Featuring Little Nikki - Wanna Go(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Little Nikki - Castles album art L Marshall Ft. Little Nikki L Marshall Ft. Little Nikki - Castles(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Little Nikki - Right Before My Eyes album art Little Nikki Ft. DJ S.K.T* Little Nikki Ft. DJ S.K.T* - Right Before My Eyes(File, MP3, Single, 295) Deconstruction none UK 2014
none Little Nikki - Make U Bounce album art DJ Fresh* vs TC* Ft. Little Nikki DJ Fresh* vs TC* Ft. Little Nikki - Make U Bounce(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ministry of Sound none UK & Ireland 2014

Miscellaneous

Little Nikki - Album Sampler album art Little Nikki Album Sampler Columbia, Sony Music, Deconstruction UK 2013 Sell This Version
Little Nikki - Rude Boy album art The Squatters Feat. Little Nikki The Squatters Feat. Little Nikki - Rude Boy Vicious Bitch Australia 2015
none Little Nikki - Earned It album art Little Nikki Earned It(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Little Nikki Self-Released) none 2015
MIXMA174 Little Nikki - All Or Nothing album art Dave Silcox & D.O.D (4) Feat. Little Nikki Dave Silcox & D.O.D (4) Feat. Little Nikki - All Or Nothing(File, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA174 Netherlands 2015
none Little Nikki - Hold U Down album art Little Nikki Hold U Down(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Little Nikki Self-Released) none 2015
none Little Nikki - Won't Stop album art Little Nikki Won't Stop(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Little Nikki Self-Released) none 2015
Little Nikki - Only Us album art Paul Oakenfold Feat. Little Nikki Paul Oakenfold Feat. Little Nikki - Only Us Perfecto UK 2018

Videos (22) Edit