محمد عبده

Real Name:
محمد عبده عثمان آل دهل العسيري
Profile:
Mohamed Abdo (born 1949) is a Saudi-Arabian singer and composer. In 1970 he founded the record company صوت الجزيرة (Sout El Jezira).
Variations:
[a3232997]

Artist

Albums

O3 LP-SHB 317 محمد عبده - في امان الله = Fi Aman Alla album art محمد عبده = Mohamed Abdo* محمد عبده = Mohamed Abdo* - في امان الله = Fi Aman Alla(LP, Album) Sout El Hob O3 LP-SHB 317 Egypt 1975 Sell This Version
LPD 277 محمد عبده - محمد عبدو = Mohamad Abdo album art محمد عبدو* = Mohamad Abdo* محمد عبدو* = Mohamad Abdo* - محمد عبدو = Mohamad Abdo(LP) Duniaphon LPD 277 Lebanon 1977 Sell This Version
LPD 297 محمد عبده - سهرة مع محمد عبدو = Soiree Avec Mohamed Abdo album art محمد عبدو* = Mohamed Abdo* محمد عبدو* = Mohamed Abdo* - سهرة مع محمد عبدو = Soiree Avec Mohamed Abdo(LP) Duniaphon LPD 297 Lebanon 1977 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - تستاهل الحب نجدية = Tistahil Al-Houb Nagdiya album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - تستاهل الحب نجدية = Tistahil Al-Houb Nagdiya (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - خطأ = Khata' album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - خطأ = Khata' (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - يا شوق = Ya Shauq album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - يا شوق = Ya Shauq (Album) صوت الجزيرة, صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - Ayouh album art محمد عبده = Mohammad Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammad Abdu* - Ayouh (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - إلى من يهمها أمري = Ela Man Yohimmoha Amry album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - إلى من يهمها أمري = Ela Man Yohimmoha Amry (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - وهم = Waham album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - وهم = Waham (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - السنين = Al Seneen album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - السنين = Al Seneen (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - لا تجرحيني = La~Tajrahini album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - لا تجرحيني = La~Tajrahini (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - البراقع = Albaraqeh album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - البراقع = Albaraqeh (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - مركب الهند = Markab Elhend album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - مركب الهند = Markab Elhend (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - أبعاد = Abaa'd album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - أبعاد = Abaa'd (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - أرفض المسافة = Arfud Almasafah album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - أرفض المسافة = Arfud Almasafah (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - محتاج لها = Mohtaj Laha album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - محتاج لها = Mohtaj Laha (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
MACD 513 محمد عبده - لا وداع = Lawadaa' album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - لا وداع = Lawadaa'(CD, Album) صوت الجزيرة MACD 513 Saudi Arabia 1990 Sell This Version
FJCD 1127 محمد عبده - أوبريت مولد أمة = O.Mouled O'mah album art طلال مداح, محمد عبده = Talal Madah*, Mohamad Abdou* طلال مداح, محمد عبده = Talal Madah*, Mohamad Abdou* - أوبريت مولد أمة = O.Mouled O'mah(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1127 Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - البرواز = Al Berwaz album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - البرواز = Al Berwaz (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - أنشودة المطر = Ounshoudet Al Matar album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - أنشودة المطر = Ounshoudet Al Matar (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - شفت خلي = Sheft Khelle album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdou* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdou* - شفت خلي = Sheft Khelle (Album) صوت الجزيرة, صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - هَلا وألفين هَلا = Hala Wallfain Hala album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdou* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdou* - هَلا وألفين هَلا = Hala Wallfain Hala (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
MA CD 519 محمد عبده - إنت الهوى = Inti El Hawa album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - إنت الهوى = Inti El Hawa(CD, Album) صوت الجزيرة MA CD 519 Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - الحبيب الغالي = Alhabib Al Ghaly  album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - الحبيب الغالي = Alhabib Al Ghaly (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
محمد عبده - قال المولع = Qal Al Mouala album art محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* محمد عبده = Mohammed Abdu* - قال المولع = Qal Al Mouala (Album) صوت الجزيرة Middle East 1994 Sell This Version