Ad

Hiroshi Fukumura

Hiroshi Fukumura

Real Name:福村博 Hiroshi Fukumura
Profile:

福村博 Japanese jazz trombonist, bandleader and composer/arranger, born February 21, 1949 in Tokyo, Japan.

In Groups:Gil Evans And His Orchestra, Jazz Battle Royal, Satoko Fujii Orchestra Tokyo, The Hiroshi Fukumura Quintet
Variations:
Viewing All | Hiroshi Fukumura

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0