Martina McBride

Real Name:
Martina Mariea Schiff
Profile:
American country music singer and songwriter, born July 29, 1966 in Sharon, Kansas, USA. She is married to John McBride and has 3 daughters, Emma McBride, Delaney McBride and Ava McBride.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RCA 07863 66002-4 Martina McBride - The Time Has Come album art Martina McBride The Time Has Come (Album) RCA RCA 07863 66002-4 US 1992 Sell This Version
07863 66288-4, 07863-66288-4 Martina McBride - The Way That I Am album art Martina McBride The Way That I Am (Album) RCA 07863 66288-4, 07863-66288-4 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
RCA07863-66509-2 Martina McBride - Wild Angels album art Martina McBride Wild Angels (Album) RCA RCA07863-66509-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
RCA07863-67516-2 Martina McBride - Evolution album art Martina McBride Evolution (Album) RCA Records Label RCA07863-67516-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
74321 61904 2 Martina McBride - White Christmas album art Martina McBride White Christmas (Album) RCA 74321 61904 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
RCA 07863-67824-2 Martina McBride - Emotion album art Martina McBride Emotion (Album) RCA Records Label RCA 07863-67824-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
RCA82876-54207-2 Martina McBride - Martina album art Martina McBride Martina (Album) RCA RCA82876-54207-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
RCA82876-72866-2 Martina McBride - Timeless album art Martina McBride Timeless (Album) RCA Records Label, RCA Records Label RCA82876-72866-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
PR3422 Martina McBride - My Heart album art Martina McBride My Heart(CD, Album) Hallmark (5) PR3422 USA & Canada 2005 Sell This Version
88697 03674 2 Martina McBride - Waking Up Laughing album art Martina McBride Waking Up Laughing (Album) Sony BMG Nashville, RCA Records Label 88697 03674 2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697-28338-2 Martina McBride - Live In Concert album art Martina McBride Live In Concert RCA, BMG, Sony BMG Nashville 88697-28338-2 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
88697-34190-2 Martina McBride - Shine album art Martina McBride Shine (Album) RCA Records Label, Sony Music 88697-34190-2 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
B001601102 Martina McBride - Eleven album art Martina McBride Eleven (Album) Republic Nashville B001601102 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
886919538427 Martina McBride - Country: Martina McBride album art Martina McBride Country: Martina McBride(CD, Album) Sbme Special Mkts. 886919538427 2012 Sell This Version
LOVECD337, 4897028495552 Martina McBride - Everlasting album art Martina McBride Everlasting (Album) Vinyl Recordings LOVECD337, 4897028495552 South East Asia 2014 Sell This Version
NICMM0200D Martina McBride - Reckless album art Martina McBride Reckless (Album) Nash Icon Records NICMM0200D US 2016 Sell This Version
538307162 Martina McBride - It's The Holiday Season album art Martina McBride It's The Holiday Season(CD, Album) BMG 538307162 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RDJ62398-2RE Martina McBride - Cheap Whiskey album art Martina McBride Cheap Whiskey (Single) RCA Nashville RDJ62398-2RE US 1992 Sell This Version
62215-7 Martina McBride - The Time Has Come album art Martina McBride The Time Has Come(7") RCA 62215-7 US 1992 Sell This Version
62291-7 Martina McBride - That's Me album art Martina McBride That's Me(7") RCA 62291-7 US 1992 Sell This Version
07863 62697-4 Martina McBride - Life #9 album art Martina McBride Life #9 (Single) RCA 07863 62697-4 US 1993 Sell This Version
62828-7 Martina McBride - Independence Day album art Martina McBride Independence Day (Single) RCA 62828-7 US 1994 Sell This Version
RDJ62961-2 Martina McBride - Heart Trouble album art Martina McBride Heart Trouble (Single) RCA RDJ62961-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
62599-7 Martina McBride - My Baby Loves Me album art Martina McBride My Baby Loves Me (Single) RCA 62599-7 US 1993 Sell This Version
RCA 08763 62948-7 Martina McBride - Where I Used To Have A Heart album art Martina McBride Where I Used To Have A Heart(7", Single) RCA RCA 08763 62948-7 US 1994 Sell This Version