Michel De Montaigne

Real Name:
Michel Eyquem de Montaigne
Profile:
French Renaissance writer, born 28 February 1533 at Château de Montaigne, France, died 13 September 1592 at Château de Montaigne, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3234829]

Artist

Michel De Montaigne Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LD - 1 -210, LD 1.210 Michel De Montaigne - Les Essais album art Montaigne* - Georges Le Roy Montaigne* - Georges Le Roy - Les Essais(7", EP) Lumen, Lumen LD - 1 -210, LD 1.210 France Unknown Sell This Version
SIL 4074 Michel De Montaigne - Montaigne Saggi album art Montaigne*, Ivo Garrani Montaigne*, Ivo Garrani - Montaigne Saggi(7", EP) Istituto Internazionale Del Disco SIL 4074 Italy Unknown Sell This Version