Tina Britt

Tina Britt

Real Name:
Tina Brittingham
Profile:
Born in 1938.
Variations:
Viewing All | Tina Britt

Tina Britt Discography

Albums

Tina Britt Blue All The Way (Album) Minit US 1969 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tina Britt You're Absolutely Right / Look Eastern Records (2) US 1965 Sell This Version
Tina Britt The Real Thing / Teardrops Fell (Single) Eastern Records (2) US 1965 Sell This Version
Tina Britt Who Was That / I Found A New Love (Single) Veep US 1968 Sell This Version
Tina Britt Sookie, Sookie / Key To The Highway (Single) Veep US 1969 Sell This Version
32082 Tina Britt Hawg For You / My Lover's Prayer(7", Single) Minit 32082 US 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit