Ferdi BollandCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Ferdinand D. Bolland
Profile:
Dutch musician, songwriter and producer, born 5 August 1956 in Port Elizabeth, South Africa. Younger brother of Rob Bolland, together they formed the duo Bolland & Bolland though they have not worked together since 2003. Married to Sandra Reemer for 9 years, divorced in 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading