Giorgia

Real Name:
Giorgia Todrani
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born in Roma 26 April 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Giorgia Discography Tracks

Albums

Giorgia - Giorgia album art Giorgia Giorgia (Album) Fox Band, RCA, BMG Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Come Thelma & Louise album art Giorgia Come Thelma & Louise (Album) La Coccinella, BMG Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Natural Woman album art Georgia T* Natural Woman (Album) Go Jazz Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Giorgia - One More Go Round - Live In Rome, Vol. II album art Giorgia One More Go Round - Live In Rome, Vol. II (Album) Go Jazz, Flying Records Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Strano Il Mio Destino (Live & Studio 95/96) album art Giorgia Strano Il Mio Destino (Live & Studio 95/96) (Album) La Coccinella Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Mangio Troppa Cioccolata album art Giorgia Mangio Troppa Cioccolata (Album) Dischi Di Cioccolata Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Girasole album art Giorgia Girasole (Album) Dischi Di Cioccolata, BMG Ricordi S.p.a. Europe 1999 Sell This Version
CDL 74321 64263 24 Giorgia - Giorgia album art Giorgia Giorgia(CD) BMG MEXICO CDL 74321 64263 24 Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Senza Ali album art Giorgia Senza Ali (Album) Dischi Di Cioccolata Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Ladra Di Vento album art Giorgia Ladra Di Vento (Album) BMG Italy, Dischi Di Cioccolata Taiwan 2003 Sell This Version
Giorgia - MTV Unplugged Giorgia album art Giorgia MTV Unplugged Giorgia (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Dischi Di Cioccolata, Sorrisi E Canzoni TV Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Stonata album art Giorgia Stonata (Album) Dischi Di Cioccolata, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Dietro Le Apparenze album art Giorgia Dietro Le Apparenze (Album) Dischi Di Cioccolata, Sony Music Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Senza Paura album art Giorgia Senza Paura (Album) Microphonica, Sony Music Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Oronero album art Giorgia Oronero (Album) Microphonica, Sony Music Italy 2016 Sell This Version
Giorgia - Oronero Live album art Giorgia Oronero Live (Album) Microphonica Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

00715 Giorgia - Chiamatemi Andrea album art Cristina Montefiori E Giorgia Cristina Montefiori E Giorgia - Chiamatemi Andrea(7") Yep Record 00715 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
74321-170342 Giorgia - Tuttinpiedi album art Giorgia Tuttinpiedi(CD, Single) RCA, Fox Band, BMG 74321-170342 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Giorgia - M'Hanno Bocciato (Remix) album art Giorgia M'Hanno Bocciato (Remix) (Single) RCA Italiana Italy 1994 Sell This Version
74321 24833 2 Giorgia - Senza Segreti album art Giorgia Senza Segreti(CD, Single) RCA, BMG 74321 24833 2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
ZAC 050 Giorgia - Vivo Per Lei album art Andrea Bocelli & Giorgia - Judy Weiss - Sharon Grand Andrea Bocelli & Giorgia - Judy Weiss - Sharon Grand - Vivo Per Lei(CD, Single) Zac Music, Sugar (2) ZAC 050 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Giorgia - E C'è Ancora Mare  album art Giorgia E C'è Ancora Mare (Single) La Coccinella, BMG Italy 1995 Sell This Version
74321-32847-2 Giorgia - Riguarda Noi  album art Giorgia Riguarda Noi (CD, Single, Promo) La Coccinella 74321-32847-2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
74321-28590-2 Giorgia - C'è Da Fare album art Giorgia C'è Da Fare(CD, Single, Promo) BMG 74321-28590-2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
74321-27010-7 Giorgia - Come Saprei / In Amore album art Giorgia / Gianni Morandi E Barbara Cola Giorgia / Gianni Morandi E Barbara Cola - Come Saprei / In Amore(7", Promo) RCA 74321-27010-7 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit