Carola (3)

Real Name:
Carola Maria Häggkvist
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 8 September 1966 in Hägersten near Stockholm, Sweden.

Won the Eurovision Song Contest in 1991 with Fångad Av En Stormvind.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carola (3)

Carola (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Carola (3) - Främling album art Carola (3) Främling (Album) Mariann Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Stand By With Carola album art Stand By* With Carola (3) Stand By* With Carola (3) - Stand By With Carola (Album) Happy Music (8) Norway 1984 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - ... With Love album art Carola (3) ... With Love (Album) K-Tel Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - På Egna Ben album art Carola (3) På Egna Ben (Album) Mariann Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Steg För Steg album art Carola (3) Steg För Steg (Album) Mariann Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
28MM 0352 Carola (3) - Love Isn't Love = 夏はセブンティーン album art Carola (3) = カローラ* Carola (3) = カローラ* - Love Isn't Love = 夏はセブンティーン(LP, Album) Polydor 28MM 0352 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Runaway album art Carola (3) Runaway (Album) Polydor Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - I Rättviks Kyrka album art Carola (3) & Per-Erik* Carola (3) & Per-Erik* - I Rättviks Kyrka (Album) Polydor Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Much More album art Carola (3) Much More (Album) Virgin, Rival Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Jul album art Carola (3) Jul (Album) Rival Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - My Tribute album art Carola (3) My Tribute (Album) Rival, BMG Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Personligt album art Carola (3) Personligt (Album) Rival, BMG Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
74321 312332 Carola (3) - The Sound Of Music album art Carola (3) & Tommy Körberg Carola (3) & Tommy Körberg - The Sound Of Music(CD, Album) Rival 74321 312332 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Blott En Dag album art Carola (3) Blott En Dag (Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted Scandinavia 1998 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Jul I Betlehem album art Carola (3) Jul I Betlehem (Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted Scandinavia 1999 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Sov På Min Arm (Sånger För Stora Och Små) album art Carola (3) Sov På Min Arm (Sånger För Stora Och Små) (Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted Scandinavia 2001 Sell This Version
016 540-2 Carola (3) - My Show album art Carola (3) My Show(CD, Album) Sonet, Universal 016 540-2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
986 679-4 Carola (3) - Credo album art Carola (3) Credo(CD, Album) Sonet, Universal 986 679-4 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Störst Av Allt album art Carola (3) Störst Av Allt (Album) Sonet, Kirkelig Kulturverksted, Universal 2005 Sell This Version
985 644-1 Carola (3) - Från Nu Till Evighet album art Carola (3) Från Nu Till Evighet(CD, Album) Sonet 985 644-1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - I Denna Natt Blir Världen Ny (Jul I Betlehem II) album art Carola (3) I Denna Natt Blir Världen Ny (Jul I Betlehem II) (Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted, Universal Music AB, TV4 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
X5CD 100 Carola (3) - Christmas In Bethlehem album art Carola (3) Christmas In Bethlehem(CD, Album) X5 Music Group X5CD 100 Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Carola (3) - Gospel Concert album art Carola (3) Gospel Concert (Album) Darrow, Naxos Sweden AB Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
X5CD101 Carola (3) - Elvis, Barbra & Jag album art Carola (3) Elvis, Barbra & Jag(CD, Album) X5 Music Group X5CD101 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
060255718431 Carola (3) - Drömmen Om Julen album art Carola (3) Drömmen Om Julen(CD, Album) Stories By Universal Music 060255718431 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version