Gary Lux

Real Name:
Gerhard Lux
Profile:
Austrian singer, composer and producer, born 26 January 1959 in Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gary Lux - Dreidimensional album art Gary Lux Dreidimensional (Album) Global Records And Tapes Germany 1985 Sell This Version
846973-1 Gary Lux - City Of Angels album art Gary Lux City Of Angels(LP, Album) Uptone Records 846973-1 Austria 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

814 389-7 Gary Lux - Brochene Flügel / Bleib Wie Du Bist album art Gary Lux Brochene Flügel / Bleib Wie Du Bist(7", Single) Philips 814 389-7 Austria 1983 Sell This Version
812 645 7 Gary Lux - So Viel Liebe album art Gary Lux So Viel Liebe(7", Single) Philips 812 645 7 Austria 1983 Sell This Version
106066-100 Gary Lux - Herz In Not album art Gary Lux Herz In Not(7", Single) Global Records And Tapes 106066-100 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Gary Lux - Weekend album art Gary Lux Weekend (Maxi, Single) Global Records And Tapes, Global Records And Tapes Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Gary Lux - Kumm Hoit Mi album art Gitti* + Gary* Gitti* + Gary* - Kumm Hoit Mi (Single) Lemon Records (Zitronenklang) Austria 1984 Sell This Version
880 230-7 Gary Lux - Bald album art Gary Lux Bald(7", Single) Philips 880 230-7 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
106 928, 106 928-100 Gary Lux - Unsichtbare Augen album art Gary Lux Unsichtbare Augen(7", Single) Global Records And Tapes, Global Records And Tapes 106 928, 106 928-100 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Gary Lux - Kinder Dieser Welt album art Gary Lux Kinder Dieser Welt (Single) Global Records And Tapes, Global Records And Tapes Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 487, 107 487-100 Gary Lux - Bist Es Du? album art Gary Lux Bist Es Du?(7", Single) Global Records And Tapes, Global Records And Tapes 107 487, 107 487-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 778 Gary Lux - Fire & Ice album art Gary Lux Fire & Ice(7", Single) Global Records And Tapes 107 778 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
GIG 111 192 Gary Lux - Nur Noch Gefühl album art Gary Lux Nur Noch Gefühl(7", Single) GiG Records GIG 111 192 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
876718-7 Gary Lux - Listen to Your Heart album art Gary Lux & Shirley Giha Gary Lux & Shirley Giha - Listen to Your Heart(7", Single) Uptone Records 876718-7 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
866180-7 Gary Lux - Far More To Imagine album art Gary Lux Far More To Imagine(7", Single) Uptone Records 866180-7 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
868684-7 Gary Lux - The Colours Of 69 album art Gary Lux The Colours Of 69(7", Single) Uptone Records 868684-7 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Gary Lux - Live And Feel Free album art Gary Lux Live And Feel Free (Single) Uptone Records Austria 1992 Sell This Version
863 535-2 Gary Lux - Frozen Hearts album art Gary Lux Frozen Hearts(CD, Single) Polydor 863 535-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 674042 Gary Lux - Just As A Family album art Lea Weizman & Gary Lux Lea Weizman & Gary Lux - Just As A Family(CD, Single) BMG Ariola Austria GmbH 74321 674042 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
none Gary Lux - Wer Hat Recht? / Who Is Right? album art Gary Lux * Marianne Mendt * Andreas Steppan * Sigrid Hauser Gary Lux * Marianne Mendt * Andreas Steppan * Sigrid Hauser - Wer Hat Recht? / Who Is Right?(CDr, Single, Promo) Koch Universal none Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit