Ad

Janne Oldaeus

Janne Oldaeus

Real Name:Jan Bertil Oldaeus
Profile:

Swedish guitarist, keyboardist and singer, born March 25, 1961.

In Groups:Mosquitos (4), Rost (4), The Pain, The Refreshments (3), The Rockarounds, Warheads
Variations:
Viewing All | Janne Oldaeus

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0