Sheena Easton

Real Name:
Sheena Shirley Orr
Profile:
Born on April 27, 1959 in Bellshill, Scotland
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sheena Easton Discography Tracks

Albums

Sheena Easton - You Could Have Been With Me album art Sheena Easton You Could Have Been With Me (Album) EMI, EMI Europe 1981 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Take My Time album art Sheena Easton Take My Time (Album) EMI Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Sheena Easton album art Sheena Easton Sheena Easton (Album) EMI America US 1981 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Madness, Money And Music album art Sheena Easton Madness, Money And Music (Album) EMI Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CN 3931/S Sheena Easton - Profile album art Gary Numan / Sheena Easton Gary Numan / Sheena Easton - Profile(2xLP, Transcription) BBC Transcription Services CN 3931/S UK 1982 Sell This Version
RL 41-2 Sheena Easton - Olivia's Greatest Hits, Vol. 2 / Madness, Money And Music album art Olivia Newton-John / Sheena Easton Olivia Newton-John / Sheena Easton - Olivia's Greatest Hits, Vol. 2 / Madness, Money And Music(LP, Transcription) AFRTS, United States Department Of Defense RL 41-2 US 1982 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Best Kept Secret album art Sheena Easton Best Kept Secret (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Todo Me Recuerda A Ti album art Sheena Easton Todo Me Recuerda A Ti (Album) EMI US 1984 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - A Private Heaven album art Sheena Easton A Private Heaven (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI UK 1984 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Do You album art Sheena Easton Do You (Album) EMI Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - No Sound But A Heart album art Sheena Easton No Sound But A Heart (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - The Lover In Me album art Sheena Easton The Lover In Me (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records Greece 1988 Sell This Version
11-12.2.89 Sheena Easton - The Sheena Easton Story album art Sheena Easton The Sheena Easton Story(2xLP, Transcription) Unistar Radio Programming 11-12.2.89 US 1989 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - What Comes Naturally album art Sheena Easton What Comes Naturally (Album) MCA Records Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - No Strings album art Sheena Easton No Strings (Album) MCA Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - My Cherie album art Sheena Easton My Cherie (Album) MCA Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Freedom album art Sheena Easton Freedom (Album) MCA Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Home album art Sheena Easton Home (Album) Universal Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Fabulous album art Sheena Easton Fabulous (Album) Universal UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sheena Easton - Modern Girl / One Man Woman album art Sheena Easton Modern Girl / One Man Woman (Single) EMI Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Modern Girl album art Sheena Easton Modern Girl (Single, Maxi) EMI UK 1980 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - One Man Woman album art Sheena Easton One Man Woman (Single) EMI UK 1980 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - 9 To 5 album art Sheena Easton 9 To 5 (Single) EMI Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - Just Another Broken Heart album art Sheena Easton Just Another Broken Heart (Single) EMI Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Sheena Easton - For Your Eyes Only album art Sheena Easton For Your Eyes Only (Single) EMI US 1981 Sell This Version