Nobuo Yagi

Real Name:
八木のぶお (Yagi Nobuo)
Profile:
Japanese Harmonica player.
Born 1952 in Tokyo.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Nobuo Yagi - Mi Mi Africa album art Nobuo Yagi Mi Mi Africa (Album) Invitation Japan 1979 Sell This Version
1002 Nobuo Yagi - Harmonica Step album art Hiroshi* & Yagi* Hiroshi* & Yagi* - Harmonica Step(LP, Album) Atom (4) 1002 Australia 1980 Sell This Version