Paulo Ricardo

Real Name:
Paulo Ricardo Oliveira Nery de Medeiros
Profile:
Brazilian singer, songwriter, bassist and actor. Best known for his work on the rock band RPM (3).
Born: Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brazil, September 23, 1962.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Paulo Ricardo - Paulo Ricardo album art Paulo Ricardo Paulo Ricardo (Album) Epic Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
Paulo Ricardo - Psico Trópico album art Paulo Ricardo Psico Trópico (Album) Epic Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
Paulo Ricardo - Paulo Ricardo & RPM album art Paulo Ricardo & RPM (3) Paulo Ricardo & RPM (3) - Paulo Ricardo & RPM (Album) Philips, PolyGram Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Paulo Ricardo - Rock Popular Brasileiro album art Paulo Ricardo Rock Popular Brasileiro (Album) Globo Polydor Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
534 686-2 Paulo Ricardo - O Amor Me Escolheu album art Paulo Ricardo O Amor Me Escolheu(CD, Album) Polygram, Mercury 534 686-2 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
538 744-2 Paulo Ricardo - La Cruz Y La Espada album art Paulo Ricardo La Cruz Y La Espada(CD, Album) Polygram, Mercury 538 744-2 Brazil 1998 Sell This Version
Paulo Ricardo - Amor De Verdade album art Paulo Ricardo Amor De Verdade (Album) Universal Music, Mercury Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
73145482382 Paulo Ricardo - Paulo Ricardo album art Paulo Ricardo Paulo Ricardo(CD, Album) Universal Music, Mercury 73145482382 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Paulo Ricardo - Acoustic Live album art Paulo Ricardo Acoustic Live (Album) EMI Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
375621 2 Paulo Ricardo - Prisma album art Paulo Ricardo Prisma(CD, Album) EMI 375621 2 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
BUI 0439 Paulo Ricardo - Cantam Vinicius album art Toquinho e Paulo Ricardo Toquinho e Paulo Ricardo - Cantam Vinicius(CD, Album) Building Records (7) BUI 0439 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
060254780671 Paulo Ricardo - Novo Álbum album art Paulo Ricardo Novo Álbum(CD, Album) Universal Music 060254780671 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paulo Ricardo - A Um Passo Da Eternidade album art Paulo Ricardo A Um Passo Da Eternidade Discos CBS Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
52.176 Paulo Ricardo - O Nylon E O Marfin album art Paulo Ricardo O Nylon E O Marfin(12", Single, Promo) Discos CBS 52.176 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
52.173 Paulo Ricardo - Indo E Vindo (One For The Road) album art Paulo Ricardo Indo E Vindo (One For The Road)(12", Single, Promo) Discos CBS 52.173 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
52.206 Paulo Ricardo 2 X 100(12", Promo) Epic 52.206 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
52.195 Paulo Ricardo - Signo album art Paulo Ricardo Signo(12", Promo) Sony Music 52.195 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
2801 643 Paulo Ricardo - Pérola album art Paulo Ricardo & RPM (3) Paulo Ricardo & RPM (3) - Pérola(12", Promo) PolyGram Discos 2801 643 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
2801 746 Paulo Ricardo - NInfa album art Paulo Ricardo, RPM (3) Paulo Ricardo, RPM (3) - NInfa(CD, Single, Promo) Philips 2801 746 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
2801661 Paulo Ricardo - Surfista Prateado album art Paulo Ricardo & RPM (3) Paulo Ricardo & RPM (3) - Surfista Prateado(LP, Single) PolyGram 2801661 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Paulo Ricardo - Desperate Lovers album art Marta Sanchez* & Paulo Ricardo Marta Sanchez* & Paulo Ricardo - Desperate Lovers (Single) Mercury, PolyGram Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
2802 154 Paulo Ricardo - Felicidade (Love Of My Life) album art Paulo Ricardo Felicidade (Love Of My Life)(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 2802 154 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
promo215 Paulo Ricardo - Tudo por nada  album art Paulo Ricardo Tudo por nada (CD, Single, Promo) polygram promo215 Portugal 1998 Sell This Version
2802 261 Paulo Ricardo - Dois (Remix) album art Paulo Ricardo Dois (Remix)(CD, Maxi, Promo) Mercury 2802 261 Brazil 1998 Sell This Version
2802 439 Paulo Ricardo - Amor de Verdade album art Paulo Ricardo Amor de Verdade(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 2802 439 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit