Priyanka Chopra

Real Name:
प्रियंका चोपड़ा
Profile:
Born 18 July 1982 in Jamshedpur, Bihar (now Jharkhand), India.
Indian actress, singer and Miss World 2000
Sites:
[a3242984]

Artist

Priyanka Chopra Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

06025 371 7837 Priyanka Chopra - In My City album art Priyanka Chopra Feat. Will.I.Am* Priyanka Chopra Feat. Will.I.Am* - In My City(CD, Single) Interscope Records 06025 371 7837 India 2012 Sell This Version
none Priyanka Chopra - Erase album art The Chainsmokers Featuring Priyanka Chopra The Chainsmokers Featuring Priyanka Chopra - Erase(File, AAC, Single, 256) Interscope Records none 2012
Priyanka Chopra - Exotic album art Priyanka Chopra Featuring Pitbull Priyanka Chopra Featuring Pitbull - Exotic (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records India 2013 Sell This Version
Priyanka Chopra - I Can't Make You Love Me album art Priyanka Chopra I Can't Make You Love Me (Single) 2101 Records, Interscope Records, Universal Music Group India 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Priyanka Chopra - Young And Free album art Will Sparks Ft. Priyanka Chopra Will Sparks Ft. Priyanka Chopra - Young And Free(File, FLAC) Ultra Music none Europe 2017

Videos (10) Edit