Chris Andrews (3)

Real Name:
Christopher Frederick Andrews
Profile:
British songwriter, pop singer and producer, born 15 October 1942, Romford, East London
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Andrews (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

PMC 1249 Chris Andrews (3) - Faith Alive! album art Adam Faith With The Roulettes And Chris Andrews (3) Adam Faith With The Roulettes And Chris Andrews (3) - Faith Alive!(LP) Parlophone PMC 1249 UK 1965 Sell This Version
LDVS 17180 Chris Andrews (3) - Sings Chris Andrews album art Chris Andrews (3) Sings Chris Andrews(LP) Vogue Schallplatten LDVS 17180 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
6329 100 Chris Andrews (3) - Chris Andrews album art Chris Andrews (3) Chris Andrews(LP, Album) Fontana 6329 100 Scandinavia 1971 Sell This Version
SKL 5137 Chris Andrews (3) - Tom Brown's Schooldays: Original London Cast Recording album art Joan Maitland & Jack Maitland, Chris Andrews (3) Joan Maitland & Jack Maitland, Chris Andrews (3) - Tom Brown's Schooldays: Original London Cast Recording(LP, Album) Decca SKL 5137 UK 1972 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Greatest Hits album art Chris Andrews (3) Greatest Hits (Comp) Galaxis, ZYX Records Australia 1983 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Heart To Heart - All The Hits And More album art Chris Andrews (3) Heart To Heart - All The Hits And More (Album) Qualitel Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
6036-2 Chris Andrews (3) - Exile album art Chris Andrews (3) Exile(CD, Album) CMC Records (7) 6036-2 Denmark 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Chris Andrews (3) - To Whom It Concerns album art Chris Andrews (3) To Whom It Concerns (Single) Decca Australia 1965 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Yesterday Man album art Chris Andrews (3) Yesterday Man (Single) Decca UK 1965 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Someone's Taken Maria Away album art Adam Faith With The Roulettes And Chris Andrews (3) Adam Faith With The Roulettes And Chris Andrews (3) - Someone's Taken Maria Away (Single) Parlophone UK 1965 Sell This Version
DFE 6473 Chris Andrews (3) - Yesterday Man album art Chris Andrews (3) Yesterday Man(7", EP) Decca DFE 6473 South Africa 1965 Sell This Version
DV 14438 Chris Andrews (3) - Alles Tu' Ich Für Dich album art Chris Andrews (3) Alles Tu' Ich Für Dich(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14438 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Stop That Girl album art Chris Andrews (3) Stop That Girl (Single) Vogue Schallplatten, Vogue Schallplatten France 1966 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Yesterday Man / To Whom It May Concerns album art Chris Andrews (3) Yesterday Man / To Whom It May Concerns (Single, Comp) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - What'cha Gonna Do Now album art Chris Andrews (3) What'cha Gonna Do Now (Single) Decca Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Stop That Girl album art Chris Andrews (3) Stop That Girl (Single) Decca Spain 1966 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - That's What She Said album art Chris Andrews (3) That's What She Said (Single) Decca UK 1966 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Something On My Mind album art Chris Andrews (3) Something On My Mind (Single) Decca Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
INT. 18036 Chris Andrews (3) - Yesterday Man album art Chris Andrews (3) Yesterday Man(7", EP) Disques Vogue INT. 18036 France 1966 Sell This Version
INT 18064 Chris Andrews (3) - En Français album art Chris Andrews (3) En Français(7", EP) Disques Vogue INT 18064 France 1966 Sell This Version
INT. 18074 Chris Andrews (3) - Something On My Mind album art Chris Andrews (3) Something On My Mind(7", EP) Disques Vogue INT. 18074 France 1966 Sell This Version
SDGE 81 130 Chris Andrews (3) - Yesterday Man / Something On My Mind / To Whom It Concerns / I'll Do The Best I Can  album art Chris Andrews (3) Yesterday Man / Something On My Mind / To Whom It Concerns / I'll Do The Best I Can (7", EP) Decca SDGE 81 130 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
INT 18 082, INT. 18082 Chris Andrews (3) - Stop That Girl album art Chris Andrews (3) Stop That Girl(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue INT 18 082, INT. 18082 France 1966 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - Hold On	 album art Chris Andrews (3) Hold On (Single) Decca UK 1967 Sell This Version
Chris Andrews (3) - I'll Walk To You album art Chris Andrews (3) I'll Walk To You (Single) Decca Germany 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (52) Edit