Mira Sorvino

Real Name:
Mira Katherine Sorvino
Profile:
American actress, born 28 September 1967 in New York City, New York, USA. Daughter of Paul Sorvino.
Sites:
[a3245005]

Artist

Compilations

TOCJ-66004 Mira Sorvino - Lulu On The Bridge - Original Soundtrack album art Various Close Your Eyes Various - Lulu On The Bridge - Original Soundtrack (Comp) Blue Note TOCJ-66004 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
FCM 980453 Mira Sorvino - Un Tueur Pour Cible - Multimédia Press Kit album art Various Les Contradictions Qui Animent Les Principaux Personnages (Vo) and 7 more… Various - Un Tueur Pour Cible - Multimédia Press Kit(CD, Comp, Enh, Promo + CD-ROM, Comp, Promo) France Cinéma Multimedia FCM 980453 France 1998 Sell This Version