Lasse Andersson

Real Name:
Lars Göran Andersson
Profile:
Swedish producer, songwriter multi-instrumentalist and mixing engineer, born 4 January 1963 in Köping, Västmanland County, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Lasse Andersson Discography Tracks

Remix

Lasse Andersson - Det Saknas Lite Värme album art Freda' Det Saknas Lite Värme (Singel Version) and 2 more… Freda' - Det Saknas Lite Värme (Maxi, Single) The Record Station Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
GENS 1117-CD Thomas Helmig Good Time Rewind (Remix) Thomas Helmig - Treat Me Right / Good Time(CD, Maxi) Genlyd GENS 1117-CD Denmark 1992 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Festen Har Börjat - Ett Samlingsalbum 1972-2001 album art Ledin* I Natt Är Jag Din - Remix Ledin* - Festen Har Börjat - Ett Samlingsalbum 1972-2001 (Comp) Anderson Records, Metronome, Warner Strategic Marketing Europe 2001 Sell This Version
none Lasse Andersson - Remix + Outgivet album art Freda' Det Saknas Lite Värme (Lasse Andersson Remix) Freda' - Remix + Outgivet(CD, Comp, Dig) DuoStat Music AB, De Måste Gå AB none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Vocals

SLPCD-2797 Lasse Andersson - Pure Dynamite album art Pernilla* All Alone and 1 more… Pernilla* - Pure Dynamite(CD, Album) Sonet SLPCD-2797 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
ONECD 019, ONECD-019 Lasse Andersson - II album art Sound Of Music (2) Summer Sensation Sound Of Music (2) - II(CD, Album) Alpha Records, Alpha Records ONECD 019, ONECD-019 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Touch album art Britt Dahlén Britt Dahlén - Touch (Album) Rival Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
ONEMC 028 Lasse Andersson - It! album art Tommy Nilsson She Delivers Tommy Nilsson - It!(Cass, Album) Alpha Records ONEMC 028 Scandinavia 1988 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Den Första Kärleken album art Roland Utbult Roland Utbult - Den Första Kärleken (Album) Cantio Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Luften Darrar album art Christer Sandelin Christer Sandelin - Luften Darrar (Album) Polar Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Yeah Yeah album art Louise Hoffsten Louise Hoffsten - Yeah Yeah (Album) Rival Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Hög Puls album art Milla´s Mirakel* Milla´s Mirakel* - Hög Puls (Album) EMI Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Drömmer I Färg album art Christer Sandelin Christer Sandelin - Drömmer I Färg (Album) Sonet, Polar Scandinavia 1990 Sell This Version
ONELP 030 Lasse Andersson - Follow The Road... album art Tommy Nilsson Tommy Nilsson - Follow The Road...(LP, Album) Alpha Records ONELP 030 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
0250 2 Lasse Andersson - Tidvatten album art Anna Lotta Larsson* Anna Lotta Larsson* - Tidvatten(CD, Album) Frituna 0250 2 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
261 466, CDVIR 6 Lasse Andersson - Iza album art Izabella Izabella - Iza(CD, Album) Virgin, Virgin 261 466, CDVIR 6 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Rhythm album art Thomas Helmig Thomas Helmig - Rhythm (Album) Genlyd, BMG Ariola A/S Denmark 1992 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - För Hennes Ögons Skull album art Tommy Ekman Är Det Så Naivt and 2 more… Tommy Ekman - För Hennes Ögons Skull (Album) Sonet Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
MLPCD 3339 Lasse Andersson - Never Let It Go album art Afro-Dite Surrender (as Lars Andersson) Afro-Dite - Never Let It Go(CD, Album) Mariann MLPCD 3339 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
SON 48, 5050466-6784-5-4 Lasse Andersson - En Man Som Älskar album art Ledin* En Man Som Älskar Ledin* - En Man Som Älskar(CD, Single) Anderson Records, Metronome SON 48, 5050466-6784-5-4 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MLCD004 Lasse Andersson - X My Heart album art Jan Johansen From This Moment (as Lars Andersson) and 3 more… Jan Johansen - X My Heart(CD, Album) M&L Records MLCD004 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
M 20002-2 Lasse Andersson - Jonas album art Jonas* Jonas* - Jonas(CD, Album) My Way Music M 20002-2 Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
Lasse Andersson - Plektrum album art Ledin* Ledin* - Plektrum (Album) Universal Music AB Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
985 525-8 Lasse Andersson - Gilla Läget album art Ledin* Ledin* - Gilla Läget(CD, Single) Universal Music AB 985 525-8 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
985 756-1 Lasse Andersson - Vi Är På Gång - VM 2006 album art Ledin* Ledin* - Vi Är På Gång - VM 2006(CD, Single) Universal Music AB 985 756-1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version