Rika Zaraï

Real Name:
Rika Gozman
Profile:
Israeli singer born 19 February 1939, married to israeli musician Yohanan Zaraï, with whom she settled in France in 1959, where she made most of her career.
Sites:
Variations:

Rika Zaraï Discography Tracks

Albums

311 042 S Rika Zaraï - Rika Zaraï album art Rika Zaraï Rika Zaraï(10", Album) Bel Air 311 042 S France 1964 Sell This Version
Rika Zaraï - Rika Zaraï Chante Israël album art Rika Zaraï Rika Zaraï Chante Israël Bel Air France 1967 Sell This Version
844.959 Rika Zaraï - Casatschok album art Rika Zaraï Casatschok(LP) Philips 844.959 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
Rika Zaraï - Rika Zarai album art Rika Zarai* Rika Zarai (Album) Electrecord Romania 1968 Sell This Version
870 013 BFY Rika Zaraï - Yerushala'im album art Rika Zaraï Yerushala'im(LP, Album) Philips 870 013 BFY Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Rika Zaraï - Alors Je Chante album art Rika Zaraï Alors Je Chante (Album) Philips France 1969 Sell This Version
Rika Zaraï - Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia album art Rika Zarai* Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia (Album) Philips Spain 1970 Sell This Version
6414 402 Rika Zaraï - Yerushala'im album art Rika Zaraï Yerushala'im(LP) Philips 6414 402 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
Rika Zaraï - Moi Le Dimanche... album art Rika Zaraï Moi Le Dimanche... (Album) Philips France 1972 Sell This Version
6332 110 Rika Zaraï - Les Beaux Jours - Enregistrement Public à L'Olympia album art Rika Zaraï Les Beaux Jours - Enregistrement Public à L'Olympia(LP) Philips 6332 110 France 1972 Sell This Version
6325 040 Rika Zaraï - Un Refrain album art Rika Zaraï Un Refrain(LP) Philips 6325 040 France 1973 Sell This Version
6325 044 Rika Zaraï - Chansons D´Israel album art Rika Zaraï Chansons D´Israel(LP, Album) Philips 6325 044 France 1973 Sell This Version
6444 119 Rika Zaraï - Tante Agathe  album art Rika Zaraï Tante Agathe (LP, Album) Fontana 6444 119 France 1974 Sell This Version
6325 200 Rika Zaraï - Ma Poupée de France album art Rika Zaraï Ma Poupée de France(LP, Album) Philips 6325 200 France 1975 Sell This Version
BAN 14467 Rika Zaraï - Israeli Songs album art Rika Zaraï Israeli Songs(LP) Hed-Arzi BAN 14467 Israel 1975 Sell This Version
9101 277 Rika Zaraï - Dad Li di album art Rika Zaraï Dad Li di(LP) Philips 9101 277 France 1979 Sell This Version
6313 328 Rika Zaraï - Chante L'ami album art Rika Zaraï Chante L'ami(LP, Album) Philips 6313 328 France 1982 Sell This Version
KOL 33/188 Rika Zaraï - L'espoir album art Rika Zaraï L'espoir(LP) KOL KOL 33/188 France 1983 Sell This Version
66.303, 66303 Rika Zaraï - Sans Rancune Et Sans Regret album art Rika Zaraï Sans Rancune Et Sans Regret(LP) Carrere, Carrere 66.303, 66303 France 1985 Sell This Version
3057362 Rika Zaraï - Hava album art Rika Zaraï Hava(CD, Album) Pilem Music 3057362 France 2000 Sell This Version
3 300622 662721 Rika Zaraï - Quand les hommes... album art Rika Zaraï Quand les hommes...(CD, Album) LGC Productions, Sterne, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Pilem Music 3 300622 662721 France 2007 Sell This Version
LF 18020 Rika Zaraï - The Newest Israeli Singing Sensation album art Rika Zaraï The Newest Israeli Singing Sensation(LP, Album, Mono) Epic International Series LF 18020 US Unknown Sell This Version
30 CV 1295 Rika Zaraï - Ses Plus Grands Succès - Vol.3 album art Rika Zaraï Ses Plus Grands Succès - Vol.3(LP) Musidisc 30 CV 1295 France Unknown Sell This Version
AN 11-94 Rika Zaraï - A Ticket For Tonight (Repertoire Of The Chamber Theatre) album art Rika Zaraï A Ticket For Tonight (Repertoire Of The Chamber Theatre)(10") Hed-Arzi AN 11-94 Israel Unknown Sell This Version
AN 12-62 Rika Zaraï - In Songs By Yohanan Zarai Vol.2 album art Rika Zaraï In Songs By Yohanan Zarai Vol.2(10", Album) Hed-Arzi AN 12-62 Israel Unknown Sell This Version