Ad

Synthetics

Real Name:Rupert Parkes
Profile:

Born : 1971 // Ipswich, United Kingdom

Aliases:Aquarius, Code Of Practice, Parxe, Phaze 1, Photek, Rupert Parkes, Special Forces, Studio Pressure, System X, The Sentinel, The Truper

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0