Eddie Willis

Real Name:
Edward Willis
Profile:
American soul guitarist born 3 June 1936 (Grenada, Mississippi), died 20 August, 2018 (Gore Springs, Mississippi).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

E-00015 Eddie Willis - Shake Loose- Answer Me album art Eddie Willis And The Starmakers* Shake Loose- Answer Me(7") Exit Records (22) E-00015 US Unknown Sell This Version