Eddie (Chank) Willis

Real Name:
Edward Willis
Profile:
American soul guitarist born 3 June 1936 (Grenada, Mississippi), died 20 August, 2018 (Gore Springs, Mississippi).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

526824-2, 075678833205 Eddie Willis - Going Back album art Phil Collins Going Back and 1 more… Phil Collins - Going Back(CD, Single) Atlantic, Atlantic 526824-2, 075678833205 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version