Van Dyke

Real Name:
Earl Van Dyke
Profile:
Pianist and keyboardist. Bandleader of The Funk Brothers since 1963.
Born 8 July 1930 (Detroit, Michigan), died 18 September 1992 (Detroit, Michigan).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Earl Van Dyke - The Flick album art Earl Van Dyke & The Soul Brothers* Earl Van Dyke & The Soul Brothers* - The Flick (Single) Soul US 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (32) Edit