Isac Elliot

Real Name:
Isac Elliot Lundén
Profile:
Born December 26, 2000. A Finnish pop singer.

His father and manager is Fredi Lundén.
Sites:
[a3250352]

Artist

Isac Elliot Discography Tracks

Albums

Isac Elliot - Wake Up World album art Isac Elliot Wake Up World (Album) RCA, Sony Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Isac Elliot - Follow Me album art Isac Elliot Follow Me (Album) RCA, Sony Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
88985352352 Isac Elliot - A Little More album art Isac Elliot A Little More(CD, MiniAlbum) RCA, Sony Music 88985352352 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Faith album art Isac Elliot Faith(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Sony Music none 2017

Singles & EPs

Isac Elliot - New Way Home album art Isac Elliot New Way Home (Single) RCA, Sony Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Isac Elliot - First Kiss album art Isac Elliot First Kiss (Single) RCA, Sony Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Isac Elliot - Dream Big - EP album art Isac Elliot Dream Big - EP (EP) Sony Music Finland 2013
Isac Elliot - Tired Of Missing You album art Isac Elliot Tired Of Missing You (Single) Sony Music Finland 2014
Isac Elliot - Just Can't Let Her Go album art Isac Elliot Just Can't Let Her Go (Single) Sony Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Baby I album art Isac Elliot Baby I(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2014
Isac Elliot - Lipstick album art Isac Elliot Featuring Tyga Isac Elliot Featuring Tyga - Lipstick (Single) Sony Music 2015 Sell This Version
Isac Elliot - Save A Girl album art Isac Elliot Save A Girl (Single) Sony Music, RCA Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Isac Elliot - Beast album art Tungevaag & Raaban Ft. Isac Elliot Tungevaag & Raaban Ft. Isac Elliot - Beast (Single) Sony Music 2016
none Isac Elliot - Worth Something album art Isac Elliot Worth Something(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - What About Me album art Isac Elliot What About Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Eyes Shut album art Isac Elliot Eyes Shut(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Ayo album art Isac Elliot Ayo(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit