Isac Elliot

Real Name:
Isac Elliot Lundén
Profile:
Born December 26, 2000. A Finnish pop singer.

His father and manager is Fredi Lundén.
Sites:
[a3250352]

Artist

Albums

none Isac Elliot - Wake Up World album art Isac Elliot Wake Up World (Album) RCA, Sony Music none Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Follow Me album art Isac Elliot Follow Me (Album) RCA, Sony Music none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
88985352352 Isac Elliot - A Little More album art Isac Elliot A Little More(CD, MiniAlbum) RCA, Sony Music 88985352352 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Faith album art Isac Elliot Faith(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Sony Music none 2017

Singles & EPs

88883777972 Isac Elliot - First Kiss album art Isac Elliot First Kiss (Single) RCA, Sony Music 88883777972 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
88883717832 Isac Elliot - New Way Home album art Isac Elliot New Way Home (Single) RCA, Sony Music 88883717832 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Dream Big - EP album art Isac Elliot Dream Big - EP (EP, Single) Sony Music none Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Just Can't Let Her Go album art Isac Elliot Just Can't Let Her Go (Single) Sony Music none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Tired Of Missing You album art Isac Elliot Tired Of Missing You (Single) Sony Music none Finland 2014
none Isac Elliot Baby I(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Baby I album art Isac Elliot Baby I(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2014
none Isac Elliot - Lipstick album art Isac Elliot Featuring Tyga Isac Elliot Featuring Tyga - Lipstick (Single) Sony Music none 2015 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Save A Girl album art Isac Elliot Save A Girl (Single) Sony Music, RCA none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Beast album art Tungevaag & Raaban Ft. Isac Elliot Tungevaag & Raaban Ft. Isac Elliot - Beast (Single) Sony Music none 2016
none Isac Elliot - Worth Something album art Isac Elliot Worth Something(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - What About Me album art Isac Elliot What About Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Eyes Shut album art Isac Elliot Eyes Shut (Single) Sony Music none Finland 2017 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Ayo album art Isac Elliot Ayo(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Isac Elliot - Soldi album art Mahmood (3), Isac Elliot Mahmood (3), Isac Elliot - Soldi (Single) Universal Music Group, Island Records none 2019

Miscellaneous

none Isac Elliot - Weekend album art Isac Elliot Weekend(File, FLAC) Island Records none Europe 2020