Pepito Arvelo

Real Name:
José Arvelo Rodríguez
Profile:
Born: 5 September 1917 in Utuado, Puerto Rico.
Died: 30 April 2001 in Bayamón, Puerto Rico (aged 83).
Variations:
[a3250465]

Artist

Singles & EPs

263 090 TF, 0 137 Pepito Arvelo - La Paloma / Frenesi album art Xavier Cugat And His Orchestra, Pepito Arvelo Xavier Cugat And His Orchestra, Pepito Arvelo - La Paloma / Frenesi(7", Single) Fontana, Fontana 263 090 TF, 0 137 Greece Unknown Sell This Version