Wayne Kirkpatrick

Real Name:
Obed Wayne Kirkpatrick Jr.
Profile:
American songwriter, musician and producer, born August 31, 1961 in Mississippi, USA. Based in Nashville.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

7012811269 Coming From Somewhere Else — Wayne Kirkpatrick Kennedy*, Kirkpatrick*, Madeira* & Sprague* Kennedy*, Kirkpatrick*, Madeira* & Sprague* - Coming From Somewhere Else (Album) Rocketown Records, LLC 7012811269 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7012713267 The Maple Room — Wayne Kirkpatrick Wayne Kirkpatrick The Maple Room(CD, Album) Rocketown Records 7012713267 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WTM40139 Smallfoot (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) — Wayne Kirkpatrick Wayne Kirkpatrick & Karey Kirkpatrick, Heitor Pereira Wayne Kirkpatrick & Karey Kirkpatrick, Heitor Pereira - Smallfoot (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Dlx) WaterTower Music WTM40139 US 2018 Sell This Version