Designer Music

Designer Music

Real Name:
Carl Craig
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1969 in Detroit, United States
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3255]

Artist

Designer Music Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Designer Music Remix Vol. 1 Planet E US 1995 Sell This Version
Designer Music Problemz / The Truth Planet E US 2000 Sell This Version
Designer Music Good Girls Planet E US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit