Ad

Janne Hansson

Janne Hansson

Real Name:Jan Anders Birger Hansson
Profile:

Swedish sound engineer and studio owner, born on July 2, 1949.

He owns of Atlantis Studio, together with his wife Katarina Sandberg Hansson.

Variations:
Viewing All | Janne Hansson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0