David Piltch

Real Name:
David Samuel Piltch
Profile:
Acoustic & electric bass player, born January 29, 1960 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
Son of Bernie Piltch, brother of Rob Piltch & Susan Piltch.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Z2-81031 David Piltch - Feast album art Piltch* & Davis* Piltch* & Davis* - Feast(CD, Album) Alert Records Z2-81031 Canada 1996 Sell This Version