Shingo Kobayashi

Real Name:
小林 信吾 / Shingo Kobayashi
Profile:
Japanese composer, arranger, music producer born in Tokyo on August 22, 1958.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

28FB-2127 Shingo Kobayashi - あぶない刑事 サウンド・トラック = Abunai Deka Original Soundtrack album art Various Night Walker Various - あぶない刑事 サウンド・トラック = Abunai Deka Original Soundtrack(LP, Album) Fun House 28FB-2127 Japan 1986 Sell This Version