Craig Gannon

Real Name:
Craig Ian Gannon
Profile:
English guitarist, born 30 July 1966 in Manchester, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

KPM 601, KPM 601 CD Craig Gannon - The Family Album album art Andrew McCrorie-Shand & Craig Gannon Andrew McCrorie-Shand & Craig Gannon - The Family Album(CD, Album) KPM Music, KPM Music KPM 601, KPM 601 CD Europe 2005 Sell This Version