Kat Dahlia

Real Name:
Katriana Huguet
Profile:
Born: July 29, 1990, Miami, Florida (US) is a Cuban-American recording artist from Miami, Florida. Dhalia, a singer-songwriter and rapper, is known for her "razor sharp" lyrics and her unique, aggressive flow. She released her debut single "Gangsta", in March 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3257125]

Artist

Albums

Kat Dahlia - My Garden album art Kat Dahlia My Garden (Album) Vested In Culture, Epic US 2015 Sell This Version
88765420902 Kat Dahlia - My Garden album art Kat Dahlia My Garden(CD, Album) Vested In Culture, Epic, Sony Music 88765420902 Colombia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kat Dahlia - Gangsta album art Kat Dahlia Gangsta (EP, Single) Epic, Vested In Culture US 2013 Sell This Version
none Kat Dahlia - Seeds: Mixtape album art Kat Dahlia Seeds: Mixtape(File, MP3, EP) Epic, Vested In Culture none US 2013
none Kat Dahlia - Crazy album art Kat Dahlia Crazy(File, WAV, Single) Epic, Vested In Culture none US 2014

Videos (2) Edit