Szczur

Real Name:
Michał Jurek
Profile:
Polish music producer and sound engineer. Born in 1983 at Warsaw. Lecturer at the Polish Institute of Audio Education - SWAM Institute in Warsaw in the field of hip hop music production.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Szczur Discography Tracks

Albums

Szczur - Zaraza album art DJ B*, Szczur DJ B*, Szczur - Zaraza (Album) Step Records Poland 2013 Sell This Version
none Szczur - Szlagier album art Pono x Ero x Hazzidy* x Szczur Pono x Ero x Hazzidy* x Szczur - Szlagier(CD, Album) DistrictArea. none Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Szczur - Szlagier - Prekursor album art Pono x Ero x Hazzidi* x Szczur Pono x Ero x Hazzidi* x Szczur - Szlagier - Prekursor(CD, Single) DistrictArea. none Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit