Max Lilja

Real Name:
Max Fedi Tapani Lilja
Profile:
Finnish cellist, born 27 October 1975 in Vantaa, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FLTTRY080 Max Lilja - Morphosis album art Max Lilja Morphosis(CD, Album) Fluttery Records FLTTRY080 UK, Europe & US 2015 Sell This Version