Cory Henry

Real Name:
Cory Alexander Henry
Profile:
Organist, keyboardist, producer, songwriter and vocalist born February 27, 1987 in Brooklyn, New York (US). He is undoubtedly one of the greatest virtuosos today in the use of the Hammond organ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3259345]

Artist

Albums

859711863721 Cory Henry - Gotcha Now Doc album art Cory Henry M.D.* Gotcha Now Doc(CDr, Album) Amazon.com kydc 859711863721 US 2012 Sell This Version
00602547809506 Cory Henry - The Revival album art Cory Henry The Revival(CD, Album + DVD-V, Album) GroundUP Music (2), Universal Music Classics 00602547809506 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cory Henry - California Love album art Sly5thAve* feat. Cory Henry Sly5thAve* feat. Cory Henry - California Love(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Not On Label none 2018