Stuart Murdoch

Real Name:
Stuart Lee Murdoch
Profile:
Scottish musician, singer and songwriter, born 25 August 1968 in Scotland, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

WPCB-10103/04 Dark Was The Night — Stuart Murdoch Various Another Saturday Various - Dark Was The Night (Comp, Album) 4AD, The Red Hot Organization WPCB-10103/04 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

A&B-002 Eyes Of Love — Stuart Murdoch Future Pilot AKA* Eyes Of Love Future Pilot AKA* - Eyes Of Love(7", EP, pin) Aufgeladen Und Bereit A&B-002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version